Showy Lady Cresteds
Winnebago, MN  56098

507-399-1645
custserv@showyladycresteds.com
Mo-Fr: 10.00am - 6.00pm

Nicknames: Ice, Ice Man, Whitey

AKC#: TS35895001

 

Birthday: 08/09/2017

Sire: CH Edelweiss Do You Know Who I Am  TS38206902

Dam: CH Edelweiss Langpur Chica Escuela  TS20701601

 

PEDIGREE

 

Address

Showy Lady Cresteds
Winnebago, MN  Hwy 169

507-399-1645
admin@showyladycresteds.com
Mo-Fr: 10.00am - 6.00pm